Premier Division

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Mitchell NewshamAFC Ingol12 6
2.Dee EdmondsHunters11 7
3.Adam ThomasHunters11 7
4.Paul TurnerAcregate Lane LC10 6
5.Zack WilkesIngol Rangers8 7
6.Adam StammersIngol Rangers7 6
7.Jonathan McdonaldIngol Rangers7 8
8.Shane OldfieldBamber Bridge United 6 5
9.Lee AshcroftIngol Rangers6 7
10.Adam ClareBamber Bridge United 6 7

Division One

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Robert LamontSouthport & Ainsdale Amateurs14 7
2.Daniel BodenSouthport & Ainsdale Amateurs11 5
3.Aamir ToorawaTulketh United10 7
4.Arrondale RichardsPreston Victoria8 6
5.Kurtis FarlowBolton Lads & Girls6 4
6.Antony AshtonWalton Athletic (6) & 6 8
7.Neil ByrneWalton Athletic6 8
8.Richard TomlinsonWarton5 4
9.David HankinPreston Victoria5 5
10.Scott HarrisonTulketh United5 8

Division Two

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Mark TaylorArkwrights20 9
2.William JacksonVernon Sports11 7
3.Tom SandellsPenwortham Town9 6
4.Conor DavisEarnshaw Bridge8 6
5.Andrew DansonArkwrights8 9
6.Connor MoffattWalton6 2
7.Callum ThompsonFulwood Park Rangers6 5
8.Micheal GornallGregson Lane 6 5
9.Tom KaneArkwrights6 6
10.James MciverWalton6 6

Division Three

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Troy PannettSir Tom Finney11 9
2.Jack HowarthSir Tom Finney11 10
3.Graham LyonsSir Tom Finney10 6
4.Christopher ClinchSir Tom Finney10 8
5.Michael TraceySir Tom Finney10 9
6.Sohaib AhmedFishwick Rangers10 10
7.Rick AtkinsonRibbleton Wanderers7 6
8.Daniel AinsworthBAE Warton7 8
9.Jamie YatesWaverley Park6 5
10.Jordan DanielSir Tom Finney6 6

Youth Division Red

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Callum BestWinstanley Warriors16 5
2.Kuda kennedy ChingwaroPadiham11 4
3.Ben TomlinsonBolton County9 6
4.Callum NewtonPadiham6 4
5.George BowersBolton County6 6
6.Ethan GrahamWinstanley Warriors5 4
7.Dylan RutterWinstanley Warriors5 5
8.James edward DevlinPadiham4 2
9.Ravi GoshawkAFC Fylde3 2
10.Owen GreenAFC Fylde3 2

Youth Division White

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Ben BradleyFoxhall8 6
2.Connor SmithFoxhall7 6
3.Oliver EdwardsWinstanley Warriors Reds6 4
4.Jordan CoatesWinstanley Warriors Reds6 4
5.Alex HaworthWyre Villa6 7
6.Jamie CooperGarstang5 4
7.Matthew Van wykBAE Warton YFC5 4
8.Joshua TaylorGarstang5 6
9.Nathan FeeneyPoulton5 6
10.William HayworthBroughton Amateurs5 6

Youth Division Blue

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
1.Alex FarrellyTarleton Corinthians YFC11 5
2.Joseph BowdenEuxton Villa10 8
3.George SimmonsEuxton Villa9 6
4.Luke CornwellEuxton Villa9 8
5.Jamie RothwellEuxton Villa6 8
6.Alex OstridgeEuxton Villa5 7
7.Lewis SullivanEuxton Villa5 8
8.Nathan CarrollTarleton Corinthians YFC4 4
9.Liam GibbonsSouthport & Ainsdale A YFC4 5
10.Jack LeonardChorley Wanderers 3 2

Youth Division Green

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Youth Division Holding

Pos Player Name Club Goals League Games
No Players

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links