Club Info

Foxhall

Charter Standard

Details

Website:None
Sponsor(s):None
Division:Youth Division White
Ground:Squires Gate FC, School Rd, Blackpool
Take the M55 and exit at jct 4, turn left at the roundabout onto Preston New Rd, continue past the next roundabout and turn right at the traffic lights onto Whitehill Rd. At the next roundabout continue straight across onto School Rd and drive past the school on your RHS.

100yards later there is the car par park on the right and enter the ground via the blue gate.
Postcode: FD4 5DS
1st Strip
Shirts: Green & White hoops Shorts: White Socks: White
2nd Strip
Shirts: Sky Blue & White stripes Shorts: Black Socks: Black

Photo

Schedule

Date Fixture Form Comp
03 SepA 3 - 2 Winstanley Warriors RedsWYouth Cup
10 SepA 1 - 3 ChorleyLLFA U18s
17 SepA 3 - 2 Eccleston & HeskinWYth White
24 SepH 1 - 4 GarstangLYth White
08 OctA 3 - 1 Broughton AmateursWYth White
22 OctH 6 - 0 PoultonWYth White
05 NovA 1 - 4 Wyre VillaLYth White
19 NovA 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town RangersWYth White
04 FebH 4 - 0 Eccleston & HeskinWYth White
07 MarH 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town RangersDYth White
11 MarA 0 - 1 GarstangLYth White
18 MarA 1 - 0 AFC FyldeWYouth Cup
08 AprH 3 - 3 Wyre VillaDYth White
12 AprA 2 - 0 PoultonWYth White
18 AprH 1 - 0 Broughton AmateursWYth White
29 AprA 2 - 3 BAE Warton YFCLYouth Cup
01 MayA 1 - 2 BAE Warton YFCLYth White
13 MayH 3 - 3 BAE Warton YFCDYth White
27 MayA
-
Winstanley Warriors Reds
Yth White

Squad (19)

NameLeagueCupTotal
APGS APGS APGS
1ALLAN, Charlie12541166
2BRADLEY, Ben12731158
3BROW, Rohan10020120
4CADLEY, Charlie9041131
5CARDWELL, Ben702090
6CORNWELL, Jack12040160
7CORNWELL, Callum12040160
8DALE, Harry8030110
9FIGG, Thomas11040150
10FISHER, Harry12141162
11HODGKINSON, Steven9520115
12KEEGAN, Nathan11030140
13MOORHEAD, Corey13230162
14MUIR, Oliver403070
15PENN, Declan9031121
16SMITH, Conor12231153
17SMITH, Connor9730127
18SMITH, Liam001111
19WEBSTER, Jack101020

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links