Fixtures


Sunday February 18, 2018 - 11:00 K.O.

Syndicate Trust Presidents Cup - Semi-Finals

If the scores are level after 90 minutes, there will be 15 minutes each way extra time. If the scores are still level after extra time, the tie will be decided by the taking of penalty kicks.

AFC Longridge - Walton Athletic
Walton - Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs


Syndicate Trust Youth Trophy - 1st Round

If the scores are level after 90 minutes, there will be 15 minutes each way extra time. If the scores are still level after extra time, the tie will be decided by the taking of penalty kicks.

Appley Bridge Reds - Coppull United
Burscough Dynamo - Euxton Villa
Lostock St Gerards Blues - Penwortham Town YFC
Wyre Villa - Southport & Ainsdale A YFC



Premier Division

Acregate Lane LC - AFC Ingol
Bamber Bridge United - Ashton Villa
Hunters - Ingol Rangers
Tanterton - Ashton on Ribble
Theatre Boys - Springfields


Division One

Bolton Lads & Girls - Whittle Wanderers
Warton - Tulketh United
Worden Rangers - Wyresdale Rangers


Division Two

Arkwrights - Leyland Orient
Fulwood Park Rangers - Gregson Lane Wanderers
Gregson Lane - Penwortham Town
Vernon Sports - Earnshaw Bridge


Division Three

Bamber Bridge Town - Fishwick Rangers
Ribbleton Wanderers - Tarleton Corinthians
Sir Tom Finney - Kingsfold
Waverley Park - Leyland Athletic


Youth Division Red

Lostock St Gerards - Winstanley Warriors


Youth Division White

Broughton Amateurs - Eccleston & Heskin
Winstanley Warriors Reds - Fleetwood Town Rangers


Youth Division Blue

Leyland BTR - Penwortham St Teresas
Penwortham St Teresas - Leyland BTR


Youth Division Green

No Fixtures Scheduled


Division Holding

No Fixtures Scheduled


Youth Division Holding

No Fixtures Scheduled


Inter-Divisional Adult

No Fixtures Scheduled


Inter-Divisional Youth

No Fixtures Scheduled


Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links