Premier Division

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Hunters 4 4 0 0 22 7 15 12
--WWWW
2 Ingol Rangers 6 3 1 2 24 17 7 10
WDLWWL
3 Tanterton 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
---WWW
4 Bamber Bridge United 5 3 0 2 15 11 4 9
-WWLLW
5 AFC Ingol 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 9
--LWWW
6 Ashton on Ribble 6 1 1 4 9 16 -7 4
LDLWLL
7 Ashton Villa 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
----WL
8 Acregate Lane LC 4 1 0 3 12 19 -7 3
--LLLW
9 Theatre Boys 5 1 0 4 11 28 -17 3
-WLLLL
10 Springfields 3 0 0 3 6 11 -5 0
---LLL

Division One

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Tulketh United 6 5 0 1 32 3 29 15
WLWWWW
2 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 3 2 1 0 22 4 18 7
---DWW
3 Preston Victoria 3 2 1 0 14 4 10 7
---WDW
4 Bolton Lads & Girls 3 2 1 0 15 7 8 7
---DWW
5 AFC Longridge 4 2 0 2 12 14 -2 6
--LWWL
6 Walton Athletic 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4 6
-LWLLW
7 Warton 5 1 1 3 9 28 -19 4
-DLLLW
8 Worden Rangers 3 1 0 2 4 17 -13 3
---WLL
9 Wyresdale Rangers 3 0 1 2 5 18 -13 1
---LDL
10 Whittle Wanderers 5 0 1 4 9 23 -14 1
-LDLLL

Division Two

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Penwortham Town 5 4 0 1 26 17 9 12
-WWWLW
2 Arkwrights 4 2 2 0 14 8 6 8
--DDWW
3 Earnshaw Bridge 5 2 2 1 13 9 4 8
-LWWDD
4 Walton 3 2 1 0 14 4 10 7
---WDW
5 Vernon Sports 4 2 0 2 22 13 9 6
--LWWL
6 Gregson Lane 5 1 2 2 14 12 2 5
-LDLDW
7 Leyland Orient 6 1 2 3 11 30 -19 5
WLDLDL
8 Fulwood Park Rangers 3 0 2 1 10 12 -2 2
---DLD
9 Westhoughton 3 0 1 2 4 15 -11 1
---LDL
10 Gregson Lane Wanderers 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
----LL

Division Three

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Waverley Park 5 4 1 0 20 10 10 13
-WDWWW
2 Sir Tom Finney 5 4 0 1 41 5 36 12
-WWWLW
3 Fishwick Rangers 7 3 2 2 25 20 5 11
WDWLLD
4 Kingsfold 4 3 0 1 16 8 8 9
--WLWW
5 Leyland Athletic 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
---WWW
6 Bamber Bridge Town 4 2 0 2 12 8 4 6
--LLWW
7 Lostock Hall 5 1 0 4 15 21 -6 3
-LLWLL
8 Ribbleton Wanderers 5 1 0 4 13 19 -6 3
-LLLLW
9 BAE Warton 5 1 0 4 7 38 -31 3
-LLWLL
10 Tarleton Corinthians 5 0 1 4 9 34 -25 1
-LLLLD

Youth Division Red

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Bolton County 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
----WW
2 Winstanley Warriors 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
-----W
3 Haslingden St Marys 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
-----W
4 Burscough Dynamo 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
-----W
5 Bamber Bridge United YFC 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
---LLD
6 Aspull 2 0 1 1 2 8 -6 1
----LD
7 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Appley Bridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Coppull United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Lostock St Gerards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
11 Padiham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
12 Southport 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9 0
----LL

Youth Division White

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Broughton Amateurs 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
-----W
2 Garstang 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
-----W
3 Poulton 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
-----W
4 Winstanley Warriors Reds 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
-----W
5 Wyre Villa 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
----WL
6 Foxhall 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
----WL
7 BAE Warton YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Myerscough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Ribbleton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Fleetwood Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
-----L
11 Eccleston & Heskin 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0
---LLL

Youth Division Blue

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Tarleton Corinthians YFC 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
-----W
2 Leyland BTR 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
----WL
3 Euxton Villa 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
-----W
4 Springfields YFC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
-----W
5 Appley Bridge Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
6 Lostock St Gerards Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Penwortham St Teresas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
8 Penwortham Town YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
9 Southport & Ainsdale A YFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
10 Chorley Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
-----L
11 Lancon 2 0 0 2 0 15 -15 0
----LL

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links