Premier Division

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Acregate Lane LC 6 5 1 0 16 8 8 16
WWDWWW
2 Hunters & Ingol Rangers 5 5 0 0 27 8 19 15
-WWWWW
3 AFC Ingol 8 4 1 3 25 21 4 13
DWLWLW
4 Ribbleton 6 4 0 2 21 21 0 12
WWLLWW
5 Southport & Ainsdale Amateurs 4 3 1 0 17 8 9 10
--DWWW
6 Tanterton 6 3 1 2 18 14 4 10
LDWWWL
7 Tulketh United 6 3 0 3 10 7 3 9
WLWWLL
8 Bamber Bridge United 8 3 0 5 19 26 -7 9
LLWLWL
9 Theatre Boys 5 1 0 4 12 21 -9 3
-LWLLL
10 Springfields 6 0 0 6 6 21 -15 0
LLLLLL
11 Ashton on Ribble 6 0 0 6 8 24 -16 0
LLLLLL

Division One

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Arkwrights 8 7 0 1 30 8 22 21
WWWWWW
2 Earnshaw Bridge 5 5 0 0 24 11 13 15
-WWWWW
3 Gregson Lane Wanderers 7 4 0 3 35 22 13 12
LLLWWW
4 Walton 4 3 1 0 15 6 9 10
--WWDW
5 AFC Longridge 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
-WWWLL
6 Vernon Sports 5 3 0 2 11 15 -4 9
-WWLLW
7 Whittle Wanderers 7 2 0 5 19 27 -8 6
WLLLLL
8 Warton 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
--LLDW
9 Walton Athletic 7 1 1 5 21 28 -7 4
LWLDLL
10 Wyresdale Rangers 5 1 1 3 7 15 -8 4
-LLLDW
11 Worden Rangers 7 0 0 7 5 32 -27 0
LLLLLL

Division Two

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Sir Tom Finney 7 7 0 0 32 11 21 21
WWWWWW
2 Leyland Orient 8 6 0 2 28 13 15 18
LWWWWW
3 Penwortham Town 6 4 0 2 16 7 9 12
LWLWWW
4 AFC Preston 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
-WWWLL
5 Waverley Park 6 3 0 3 16 23 -7 9
WLWLWL
6 Fulwood Park Rangers 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 6
---WWL
7 Kingsfold 5 2 0 3 12 19 -7 6
-LWLWL
8 Gregson Lane 5 1 1 3 12 16 -4 4
-DLWLL
9 Blackpool Town 4 1 0 3 15 20 -5 3
--LLLW
10 Fishwick Rangers 5 1 0 4 11 23 -12 3
-LLWLL
11 Bamber Bridge Town 8 0 1 7 17 36 -19 1
LLLLLL

Division Three

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lostock Hall 5 5 0 0 28 5 23 15
-WWWWW
2 Tarleton White 7 4 3 0 24 15 9 15
DDWWWW
3 BAE Warton 9 5 0 4 36 35 1 15
WWWLWL
4 Ribbleton Wanderers 7 3 1 3 26 21 5 10
WLLWWL
5 Ribble 5 2 1 2 18 10 8 7
-WLWDL
6 Park United 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
---WLW
7 Rufford Park Rangers 4 1 1 2 9 13 -4 4
--WLLD
8 Leyland BTR 4 1 1 2 10 15 -5 4
--WDLL
9 Tarleton Corinthians 4 0 1 3 8 16 -8 1
--DLLL
10 Midgery Court 6 0 0 6 7 42 -35 0
LLLLLL

Youth Division Red

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Winstanley Warriors Reds 2 2 0 0 22 0 22 6
----WW
2 Fulwood Amateurs 2 2 0 0 15 3 12 6
----WW
3 Mill Hill 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
----WW
4 Padiham 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
-----W
5 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
6 Cherrybrook 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
------
7 Bolton County 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
-----L
8 Coppull United 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
----LL
9 Euxton Villa 2 0 0 2 2 17 -15 0
----LL
10 Haslingden St Marys 2 0 0 2 1 20 -19 0
----LL

Youth Division White

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Cadley 3 3 0 0 17 1 16 9
---WWW
2 Garstang 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
----WW
3 Poulton 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
---LWW
4 Southport 2 1 0 1 13 2 11 3
----LW
5 Mellor 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
----WL
6 AFC Fylde Colts 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
---WLL
7 Winstanley Warriors 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3
---LLW
8 Chipping 3 1 0 2 7 17 -10 3
---WLL
9 Layton Lions 3 1 0 2 5 20 -15 3
---LWL
10 Fleetwood Gym 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
----LL

Youth Division Blue

Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 BAE Warton YFC 3 3 0 0 34 1 33 9
---WWW
2 Penwortham St Teresas 3 2 1 0 12 3 9 7
---DWW
3 Fulwood Amateurs Blues 2 2 0 0 18 1 17 6
----WW
4 Layton Cavs 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
----DW
5 Tarleton Corinthians YFC 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
---WDL
6 Springfields YFC 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
----LW
7 Astley & Buckshaw 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
----WL
8 Ribbleton YFC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
-----D
9 Ribble Wanderers 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
----LL
10 Lostock St Gerards 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
----LL
11 Gregson Lane YFC 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0
----LL
12 AC Preston 2 0 0 2 1 36 -35 0
----LL

Player and Club Search

Enter Player Surname OR Club Name:
(Minimum 3 letters)


Club Login

Email
Password:

Forgotten Password

Email address

Useful Links